2006 Annual Fund Honor Roll

Phi Kappa Sigma 2006 Honor Roll Annual Fund

1890 Club
John B. Goldham 1948
Otto Grupp III 1951
Stellis Aequos Durando Club
Jacob Forney 1935
Michael Friel 1977
Alan G. Schrum 1984
Michael Rycheck 1987

Psi Club
George Meeker Jr. 1948
Hobart Pollard Jr. 1950
Richard Schweiker 1950
Ralph E. Briedenthal 1953
Thomas Woolaway 1954
Graham W. Hume 1955
John Molloy II 1956
James S. Broadhurst 1965
Joseph Koletar 1966
Randall C. Runk 1974
Thomas L. Hebel 1977
Stephen Kelly 1983
Richard James Cassidy 1989
Mark Jones 1993
David Sieling 1993
Lincoln Taylor 1993

Club Skull
George W. Blakslee 1942
Miles W. Smith 1943
George Mills 1945
Charles W. Daiker 1948
Grant Davis 1949
Henry E. Rea 1949
Dr. Raymond Barr 1951
James W. Davis 1952
John Wylie 1952
Tom Brasher 1955
Robert B. Mowery 1955
Fred W. Montanari 1956
James Cline 1958
Harold E. Pellow 1958
Jacob Shook 1958
Chester Buckenmaier Jr. 1959
Noel B. DeCavalcante 1959
Nicholas S. Molloy 1959
Alan Davidson J.D. 1960
Paul Sheckler 1960
William T. Euwer 1961
Kenneth Louis 1961
James R. Swab 1961
David Allison 1962
Mr. Samuel Curry Jr. 1962
Lester W. Carl 1963
G. Esslinger 1963
Donald M. Barnes 1965
John Leach 1965
Elmer J. Cummings 1966
John A. Lapinski 1969
Thomas W. Salinsky 1969
John Clarence Bender 1978
Thomas D'Andrea 1978
Russell C. Hatton 1978
James M. Kerrigan 1978
Robert A. Clare 1981
Eric P. Johnston 1981
Kevin M. Olsavsky 1986
William Turner Jr. 1986
Brent R. Beabout 1987
Christopher Genovese 1987
Brett Wenger 1988
Anton Silich 1991
Ty A. Torres 1991
Donald Pohland 1992
Jeffrey D. Derr 1993
Ryan Woodring 1994
Benjamin Lewis 1995

Dues Giver 1988
William A. Siegmann 1937
Robert M. Jimeson Jr. 1942
Paul Corbiere 1949
Edward W. Horn 1949
Harry K. Mellinger 1949
Maj. John Mitchell 1949
Robert Schuster 1950
Ronald T. Coder 1951
C. Nat Netscher 1951
Frederick Le Van 1954
Hugh M. Quigley Jr. 1954
R. Nevin Rupp 1954
James Harter Sr. 1955
William Rother 1955
Jack Javens 1959
William Swisshelm 1961
John B. Haberlen 1962
Guy Askley 1971
Mark Nowakowski 1973
James Gaspari 1978
Colin M. Kelly 1980
William Bradly 1981
Jeffrey Brightman 1982
Anne M. Burns